FOREIGN OFFICE GOLF CUP -IGC-2013

FOREIGN OFFICE GOLF TOURNAMENT 2013 (FRONT NINE - NEW NINE)

24TH FEBRUARY 2013 (SUNDAY)


TEE # TIME CODE NO. NAME H.C
1 8:45 AM D-5 H.E. Mr. Hugo Gajus Scheltema 18
Sp-2 Air Marshal Asim Suleman  16
G-3 Mr. Muhammed Ali  
M-10 Qaiser Hassan 9
         
1 8:55 AM F-11 Amb. ® Tariq Khan Afridi  8
D-15 Dr. Hasrul Sani Mujtabar 24
D-17 San Myint Oo  
G-11 Lt .General Nasseer Khan Janjua 18
         
2 8:45 AM F-12 Amb. ® Yousaf Shah  18
D-7 H.E. Mr. Mustafa Babur Hizlan 24
M-17 A. CDRE M S BAJWA 11
D-13 Mr. Christopyh Heinrich Bubb 24
         
2 8:55 AM Sp-11 Lt Gen (R) Ali Kuli Khan  
M-47 BRIG WAQAR DURRANI 18
M-20 LT COL TARIQ 12
M-18 ALAMGIR SHAH 11
         
3 8:45 AM D-2 H.E. Mr. Lars-Gunnar WIGEMARK 17
M-2 AHMED SARWAR 4
D-11 Mr. Harish Thukral 18
Sp-3 Mr. K.M Jilani  28
         
4 8:45 AM G-4 Mr. Zeeshan Boolani 18
G-6 Mr. Riaz Pesnani 18
M-23 ASIM Z ABBASI 12
M-33 FARIDUDDIN 16
         
4 8:55 AM D-12 Mr. Amitav Mookherjee 18
L-9 Aleema Amjad 25
M-29 FATEH UL MULK 14
Sp-7 Mr. Aslam Kundi 22
         
5 8:45 AM M-14 SHAHID MALIK 10
M-40 RASHID IBRAHIM 17
M-49 SHEJZAD MIR 18
G-20 Zaid Riaz 18
         
5 8:55 AM G-13 Mr. Seung Ho Jung 18
G-14 Mr. Amr Reda 18
M-21 SARMAD MALIK 12
M-32 COL. TIRMIZI 15
         
6 8:45 AM D-9 Mr. Idris Hassan
Sp-4 Mr. Najam ul Islam 28
G-18 Graham Amey
M-19 BRIG M TAHIR 12
         
6 8:55 AM M-15 KHALID AZIZ 10
M-30 SYED ZAHIR SHAH 15
M-52 LT COL ADIL JAHANGIR  12
M-35 MAJOR NAJAM UL HASSAN 16
         
7 8:45 AM Sp-5 Mr. Javed Wadood 18
Sp-8 Mr. Ahmed Ali Mahmood 18
G-17 Juergen Heinrich Schilling 18
M-27 CDRE M A RAHI  
         
7 8:55 AM M-48 NAEEM SADDIQUI 18
M-24 AMJED RIAZ 13
M-55 DR. ALTAF SHAH 18
M-56 A.W.AFRIDI  
         
8 8:45 AM D-6 H.E. Mr. Jayalath Weerakkody  28
Sp-18 Nadeem Mustafa 18
G-15 Mr. Dragan Lazetic 18
M-11 IJAZ SADDOZAI 9
         
8 8:55 AM F-5 Mr. Safdar Hayat  28
L-3 Ms. Zainab Zaidi  
Sp-15 Salman Wassay 18
M-22 AFTAB AHMED KHAN 12
         
9 8:45 AM F-9 Mr. Riaz Bukhari 28
L-4 Sandra Houston  
M-8 ZAHID AFRIDI 8
D-8 H.E. Mr. Choong Joo Choi 24
         
9 8:55 AM G-8 Mr. Reza Bokhary 11
G-10 Mr. Adnan Asif  18
M-13 MASUD AHMAD 9
M-45 AJMAL SHEIKH 18
         

FOREIGN OFFICE GOLF TOURNAMENT 2013 (BACK NINE)

24TH FEBRUARY 2013 (SUNDAY)


TEE # TIME CODE NO. NAME H.C
10 8:45 AM F-1 Amb. Mr. Aizaz Ahmed Chaudhry 28
D-1 H.E. Mr. Rodolfo J. Martin Saravia TBC
Sp-13 Air Marshal Athar Bokhari 16
G-1 Mr. Aziz Boolani 18
         
10 8:55 AM F-10 Amb. ® Sher Afgan Khan  13
D-10 Mr. Sharat Sabharwal 20
Sp-10 Mr Khaqan Najeeb  
G-5 Mr. Lars Christian 13
         
11 8:45 AM F-13 Amb. ® Nawabzada Mehboob Ali 18
D-16 Nguyen Viet Hung 22
Sp-14 Air Marshal Farhat Hussain 18
M-26 FAKHARI SIDDIQUI 13
         
11 8:55 AM F-14 Amb ® Riaz Khokhar  
Sp-12 Lt Gen (R) Malik Iftikhar Khan  
M-9 TAUFIQUE SAIGOL 8
M-51 LT COL IMRAN CHEEMA  12
         
12 8:45 AM Sp-20 Sheldon Adam Godinho 12
L-2 Ms. Ornella JULITA  25
M-46 CH. ASAD 18
M-7 RASHID MALIK 8
         
12 8:55 AM M-1 MUBARIZ AHMED 1
M-53 MANSOOR A KHAN 11
Sp-6 Abdul Muhyemin Shah 28
L-10 Young 28
         
13 8:45 AM F-6 Mr. Ali Javed 18
L-1 Mrs. Yasmin Mubarak,  14
Sp-19 Sardar Yousaf 12
G-7 Mr. Peter Seitinger  18
         
13 8:55 AM M-37 MIAN KHALID AZIZ 16
M-38 ANJUM BASHIR 16
M-31 RAO M IQBAL KHAN 15
M-16 UMAR SIDDIQUI 10
         
14 8:45 AM Sp-9 Lt. Gen. (R) Anis Abbasi 18
M-36 ZAHID ARBAB 16
M-25 CAPT ADIL BIN QAMAR 13
M-44 M KHAN DURRANI 18
         
14 8:55 AM M-5 SAAD WAHEED QAZI 7
M-3 RAJA WAJID ALI 5
G-16 Mr. Kevin Gallagher 18
Sp-17 Amer Siraj 18
         
15 8:45 AM F-3 Mr. Ayaz Muhammad Khan 26
F-4 Mr. Amjad Ali Sher 18
D-14 Col. Ken O' Brien 12
G-19 Junaid Ahmad Banth 8
         
15 8:55 AM F-7 Mr. Amir Khurram Rathore 28
F-8 Mr. Faraz Zaidi 28
L-5 Ami Quin 9
D-3 H.E. Samsu Rizal 24
         
16 8:45 AM M-54 UZAIR A KHAN 10
M-6 IFTIKHAR AWAN 8
L-7 Sarah Mahmood 17
D-4 H.E. Mr. Rushdi Mahmood Rasheed 24
         
17 8:45 AM Sp-16 Faisal Niaz 18
G-2 Mr. Michel A. Galopin 27
G-9 Brigadier Hamid Ali Bashir 16
M-34 ZUBAIR SHEIKH 16
         
17 8:55 AM M-39 ZAFAR MEHMOOD 16
M-43 MASTER RIYAN AHMED 17
M-41 COL ANWAR 17
M-42 SHAHID ALAM 17
         
18 8:45 AM F-2 Mr. Tariq Zameer 28
L-6 Zeenat Ayesha 17
L-8 Maliha Ilahi 24
Sp-1 Commodore Ather Mukhtar 
         
18 8:55 AM M-12 FAISAL JAMIL 8
G-12 Mr. Matt Brand 18
M-50 MAKHAIL AHMED 18
M-28 BRIG AYYAZ GILLANI 14